Inhaltsbereich

2011 - 2000

2011 Bitburger Open Grand Prix Gold
HE: Hans-Kristian Vittinghus (DEN)
DE: Xuerui Li (CHN)
HD: Bodin Issara & Maneepong Jongjit (THA)
DD: Mizuki Fujii & Reika Kakiiwa (JPN)
MX: Peng Soon Chan & Liu Ying Goh (MAS)

2009 Bitburger SaarLorLux Open
HE: Jan Ø. Jørgensen (DEN)
DE: Juliane Schenk (GER)
HD: Rupesh Kumar und Sanave Thomas (IND)
DD: Helle Nielsen & Marie Roepke (DEN)
MX: Mikkel Delbo Larsen und Mie Schjoett-Kristensen (DEN)

2007 Bitburger SaarLorLux Open
HE: Yi Lu (CHN)
DE: Yihan Wang (CHN)
HD: Mathias Boe & Carsten Mogensen (DEN)
DD: Wei Yang & Jiewen Zhang (CHN)
MX: Kristof Hopp & Birgit Overzier (GER)

2005 Bitburger Open
HE: Kasper Oedum (DEN)
DE: Xu Huaiwen (GER)
HD: Tony Gunawan & Halim Haryanto (USA)
DD: Nicole Grether & Juliane Schenk (GER)
MX: Vladislav Druzhchenko & Johanna Persson (UKR/SWE)

2003 Bitburger Open
HE: Dicky Palmaya (NED)
DE: Xu Huaiwen (GER)
HD: Michal Logosz & Robert Mateusiak (POL)
DD: Nicole Grether & Juliane Schenk (GER)
MX: Frederik Bergström & Johanna Persson (SWE)

2001 BWM Open
HE: Niels Christian Kaldau (DEN)
DE: Pi Hongyan (FRA)
HD: Michael Sögaard & Michael Lamp (DEN)
DD: Neli Boteva & Elena Nozdran (BUL/UKR)
MX: Chris Bruil & Lotte Jonathans (NED)



Rechter Inhaltsbereich

2010 Bitburger Open Grand Prix Gold
HE: Chen Long (CHN)
DE: Xin Liu (CHN)
HD: Mathias Boe & Carsten Mogensen (DEN)
DD: Pan Pan & Qing Tian (CHN)
MX: Nan Zhang & Yunlei Zhao (CHN)

2008 Bitburger SaarLorLux Open
HE:Chetan Anand (IND)
DE: Maria Febe Kusumastuti (INA)
HD: Mathias Boe & Carsten Mogensen (DEN)
DD: Helle Nielsen & Marie Roepke (DEN)
MX: Diju Valiyaveetil & Jwala Gutta (IND)

2006 Bitburger SaarLorLux Open
HE: Ronald Susilo (SIN)
DE: XU Huaiwen (GER)
HD: Michal Logosz & Robert Mateusiak (POL)
DD: JIANG Yanmei & LI Yujia (SIN)
MX: Robert Mateusiak & Nadiezda Kostiuczyk (POL)

2004 Bitburger Open
HE: Niels Christian Kaldau (DEN)
DE: XU Huaiwen (GER)
HD: Simon Archer & Anthony Clark (ENG)
DD: Kamila Augustyn & Nadezha Kostioutchik (POL)
MX: Rasmus Mangor Andersen & Britta Andersen (DEN)

2002 BMW Open
HE: Chen Gang (CHN)
DE: Pi Hongyan (FRA)
HD: Simon Archer & Flandy Limpele (ENG)
DD: Mia Audina Tjiptawan & Lotte Jonathans (NED)
MX: Nathan Robertson & Gail Emms (ENG)

2000 BMW Open
HE: Yangchun Xie (GER)
DE: Xu Huaiwen (GER)
HD: Michael Sögaard & Joachim Fischer Nielsen (DEN)
DD: Claudia Vogelgsang & Xu Huaiwen (GER)
MX: Michael Keck & Erica van den Heuvel (GER/NED)


Bitte ein Bit